District Bar Associations
District Bar Home Page | MSBA Governance Home Page

MSBA District 19 Members
(As of January 1, 2007)

Back to District 19 website

For current address listings, visit our online directory

Members
Phillip J Addis
La Crosse
Rachel M Aderman
Freeport
Collette Adkins Giese
Hugo
John P Ahlgren
Mora
Howard R Albertson
Stillwater
Gregory D Allen
St Paul
Rose M Allen
Hudson
Alfred S Alliegro
Center City
R Michael Ananian
Menlo Park
David C Anastasi
Stillwater
Laurie L Anderson
Minneapolis
Forrest M Anderson
Cottage Grove
Jeanne M Anderson
Stillwater
Claude T Anderson
Arden Hills
Christopher M Anderson
Hudson
Jeffery L Anderson
Dresser
Joseph W Anderson
North Branch
Christopher G Angell
St Paul
Tori M Appelhof
Eagan
Jon J Arcand
St Paul
Katherine A Armstrong
Lake Elmo
William T Armstrong
Lake Elmo
Charles W Arnason
Marine on St Croix
John T Arnason
Bayport
Duane E Arndt
Minneapolis
Laurette S Arnold
Lindstrom
Christine M Arrell
Woodbury
Heidi L Atkins
Eau Claire
Douglas J Babb
Fort Smith
Blaine R Backberg
Cottage Grove
William C Baker
Mahtomedi
Matthew P Bandt
Lake Elmo
Jeffrey D Bangma
Mora
Tamsen L Barrett
Stillwater
Charles R Bartholdi
St Paul
Robert L Bartholic
Littleton
Patricia S Bartholomew
Minneapolis
Kari H Bartingale
St Paul
Stephen W Bauer
Minneapolis
Craig W Baumann
Woodbury
William R Baumeister
North St Paul
Marguerite Ratelle Baumer
Woodbury
Beth A Beaman
Center City
Bruce L Beck
Maplewood
Patricia Y Beety
St Paul
Paul M Begich
Minneapolis
Jeanette E Behr
St Paul
Lawrence Bender
Bismarck
Robert M Benjamin
Minneapolis
Sherrill F Benjamin
North Aurora
David P Berg
Clearwater
William R Berggren
Oakdale
Adina R Bergstrom
St Paul
Alan E Bernick
Bayport
Gabriel E Berntson
Hugo
Thomas G Berry
Dellwood
Steven R Best
Stillwater
Linda M Beyer
Morristown
Matthew A Biegert
New Richmond
Daniel R Bina
Pine City
Fredda J Bisman
Phoenix
Michael L Bjerke
Pine City
Dale A Bjorkman
Stillwater
David W Black
Minneapolis
Daniel W Blake
Pine City
W C Blanton
Kansas City
Del A Blocher
Stillwater
Barry L Blomquist
North Branch
Carl A Blondin
St Paul
Timothy R Bloomquist
Mora
Robert D Boedigheimer
Bloomington
Gloria E Bogen
Stillwater
Andrew S Bogue, II
Omaha
Joseph D Boles
River Falls
Justin D Bonestroo
St Paul
Luis R Borges
Stillwater
Joseph R Borman
Minneapolis
Warren R Bovee
Racine
Susan J Bowden
Stillwater
April J Boxeth
North Branch
Glen A Boyce
North Branch
Steven G Brady
Stillwater
Richard C Bragg
Woodbury
Gail F Brandt
Minneapolis
Michael G Brennan
Woodbury
Sheila Brennan Hagen
North Mankato
Michelle L Brenno
Minneapolis
Robert G Briggs
Stillwater
Jason S Broberg
Hoffman Estates
Ann E Brose
Hudson
Amy R Brosnahan
Mora
James E Brousek
Clermont
Paul D Brown
St Paul
Jeffrey C Brown
Minneapolis
Donald E Bruce
Hastings
Henry M Buffalo, Jr
St Paul
Lori L Burgan
Woodbury
Donna M Burger
Hudson
Anna M Burgett
Minneapolis
David S Burleson
Watertown
Christopher J Burns
Minneapolis
Bruce W Burton
Spearfish
Melanie N Bury Schell
Forest Lake
Paul W Busse
Minneapolis
Stephen L Butts
Forest Lake
Dwight L Carlson
Stillwater
Thomas P Carlson
Vadnais Heights
Rachel L Carlson
Lindstrom
John K Carlson
Pine City
Shervon J Cassim
Woodbury
David M Cassman
Plano
James S Casterton
Lindstrom
Gretchen Cepek
Woodbury
Alistair Keating Chan
Stillwater
Robert H Chandler
St Paul
David Y Chang
Stillwater
Kim A Chapman
Stillwater
Kent E Charpentier
St Paul
Trina R Chernos
Woodbury
Douglas A Christensen
Grand Forks
Joshua D Christensen
Stillwater
Stacie E Christensen
St Paul
Shannon M Christensen
Lindstrom
James L Cirilli
Superior
Jessica L Clark
Washington
David M Classen
St Paul
Karen J Clayton Ebert
St Paul
John W Clinton
Woodbury
Scott F Cloutier
Center City
Jeanne M Cochran
St Paul
Ann C Cofell
St Cloud
Robert H Collins
Forest Lake
Pat S Collins
St Paul
Rosellen M Condon
St Paul
Neil P Convery
St Paul
Steven M Coodin
Oakdale
Eric D Cook
Woodbury
Colleen M Cooley Schmitz
Woodbury
Thomas J Corbett
Minneapolis
Terence J Coyne
St Paul
Todd A Crabtree
Stillwater
Timothy S Crom
Lake Elmo
Lisa A Crum
St Paul
William A Cumming
Minneapolis
Thomas L Cummings
Lake Elmo
Dwight P Cummins
Bayport
Lee W Cunningham
Arden Hills
Scott A Curtis
Forest Lake
Lieu Cuttino
Woodbury
Minxiang Dai
St Paul
Gary L Davis
St Paul
Thomas M Davis
St Paul
Linda S S De Beer
Lake Elmo
Michelle J DeGroot
St Paul
Charles L Dennis, II
Minneapolis
Jody O Desmidt
Minneapolis
Guy R Detlefsen, Jr
Wisconsin Rapids
John W DeWalt
St Paul
Daniel P DeWan
North Branch
Robert Q Dickie
Afton
C David Dietz
St Paul
S Richard Diner
St Paul
Paul J Dinzeo
Stillwater
Gregory D Dittrich
Oakdale
Louise T Dobbe
Minneapolis
R Earl Doering
Dassel
Laura L Domagala
Stillwater
Robert F Donlan
Stillwater
Thomas L Donovan
Newport
Andrea J Doore
Woodbury
Bruce R Douglas
Buffalo
Emmett D Dowdal
Birchwood
Bridgid E Dowdal
Willernie
Wendie J Doyle
Gold River
Susan E Drabek
Center City
Matthew A Drewes
Edina
Heidi A Drobnick
Woodbury
Mark E DuVal
Minneapolis
Anthony R Easton
St Paul
Martha A Eaves
St Paul
Richard F Eckert
Hinckley
Heather M Edmonds
Pine City
Anthony G Eggink
St Paul
Katheryn A Ehler-Lejcher
Rochester
Troy J Eickhoff
Stillwater
Mark K Eide
Crystal
Bertil William Ekstrum, Jr
Stillwater
Susan L Elias
Hugo
Lavon Emerson-Henry
Hugo
Scott L Emery
Mahtomedi
Kathy A Endres
Minneapolis
Katherine A Engler
St Paul
Shannon H Enright
Lake Elmo
Charles E Erickson
Mesa
James L Erkel
Woodbury
Richard J Ertel
St Paul
Paula K Evenson
Woodbury
Lawrence J Fallon
Roseville
B Renee Feagan
Forest Lake
Frank Fernandez
St Paul
Janet C Fesler
St Paul
Jerome P Filla
St Paul
Joel R Fink
St Louis Park
Jason E Fischer
Hudson
Jennifer K Fischer
Hudson
Kelly P Fitzgerald
St Paul
Eugene J Flick
Lake Elmo
Mary Frances Flood
Osceola
Patrick E Florin
St Paul
Thomas A Flynn
Sun City
Mark A Fonken
Lake Elmo
Katherine Fossey
Cambridge
Mark R Fredkove
Chicago
Charles J Frisch
St Louis Park
Nancy L Frykman
Edina
Kristine N Fuge
Center City
Richard M Gaalswyk
Cottage Grove
Daniel M Gallatin
Forest Lake
Gregory G Galler
Lake Elmo
James J Galman
Lake Elmo
Tracey Ann Galowitz
Lake Elmo
Laura J Garbe
Stillwater
Michael J Garvey, Jr
St Paul
James B Gasperini
Afton
Dorothy M Gause
Edina
John M Gearin
Oakdale
Jessica J Geil
Sturgeon Lake
Thomas J Germscheid
Maplewood
James A Geske
Woodbury
Steven H Gibbs
Eau Claire
Vicki L Gifford
Stillwater
Sheril Gilberstadt
Eau Claire
Katherine D Gilbert
Stillwater
James H Gillespie
Hudson
Charles E Gillin
Lake Elmo
Todd S Gillingham
Hudson
Kathleen A Gilman
Dallas
Cheryl L Glassel
Stacy
Ryan A Gleason
Woodbury
Margaret E Glennon
Stillwater
Janet L Goehle
St Paul
Amy J Goetz
St Paul
Steven B Goff
River Falls
James G Golembeck
St Paul
Kevin P Goodno
Minneapolis
Christopher D Gram
St Paul
Kim Marie Granger
Stacy
Michelle M Gross Smith
Lake Elmo
Peter J Grundhoefer
Center City
James L Gunn, IV
Woodbury
Jason M Gustafson
Hammond
Laura A Hage
St Paul
Carol Hagel
Hudson
Mark A Hager
Woodbury
Sten Erik Hakanson
Stillwater
Daniel P Haley
Woodbury
Mark A Hallberg
St Paul
Scott R Halloin
Milwaukee
John W Halloran
Bayport
Clayton D Halunen
Minneapolis
Steven J Hancock
Stillwater
Jordan Alissa Handrich
St Cloud
Gregory M Hanson
Newport
Larry A Hanson
St Paul
Richard J Harden
St Paul
William J Hargis
Woodbury
William D Harper
Woodbury
Leslie K Harrell-Latham
Wichita
Daniel Q Harrington
Philadelphia
Susan Harris
Stillwater
Charles B Harris
Hudson
Beth K Harrison
Stillwater
Bruce D Haslerud
Woodbury
Elisa M Hatlevig
Lake Elmo
Sherri D Hawley
Minneapolis
Steven D Hawn
St Paul
Thomas D Hayes
Anoka
Gary M Hazelton
Bemidji
David K Hebert
Forest Lake
Baiers C Heeren
New Brighton
Scott N Heidepriem
Sioux Falls
Mary L Helbach
Woodbury
Mark K Hellie
St Paul
Paul L Henderson
Mora
John E Hennen
Woodbury
Elizabeth C Henry
Oakdale
Robert W Herr
Stacy
Paul T Hess
Minneapolis
Robert A Hill
Eden Prairie
Jane M Hill
St Paul
Peter E Hintz
Ripon
Richard D Hodsdon
Stillwater
Walter Hodynsky
Columbia Heights
George M Hof
Stillwater
Kevin A Hofstad
Pine City
Audra A Holbeck
Oakdale
Gregory B Holbeck
Woodbury
Gregory J Holly
St Paul
A Fred Holm
Mora
Wayne B Holstad
St Paul
Michael W Holsten
Minneapolis
Shauna Holt
Oakdale
Karin O Holt
Hudson
Leina D Holte
Woodbury
Beth A Honetschlager
St Paul
Elsbeth M Howe
St Paul
Kevin J Hubbard
Stillwater
Thomas R Hughes
St Paul
Owen R Humphreys
Wyoming
Michelle D Hurley
Minneapolis
Heather L Iannacone
Lake Elmo
Michael J Iannacone, III
Lake Elmo
Jill S Ide
Hugo
Saqeba N Iqbal
Woodbury
Debra R F Irvine
Stillwater
Susan E Jacobsen
Willernie
Thomas R Jacobson
Hudson
Thomas W Jakway
St Paul
Jerome R Jallo
Amery
Joel J Jamnik
Eagan
John E Jansen
Lake St Croix Beach
Kelli S Jasper
Anoka
Layne B Jeffery
Cottage Grove
Nicholas C Jellum
Stillwater
David M Jennings
Stillwater
Mark N Jennings
North Branch
Adam P Jensen
Madison
Mary Jo A Jensen-Carter
Vadnais Heights
Linda P Ji
Minneapolis
Tadd M Johnson
Duluth
Eric A Johnson
St Paul
Katherine M Johnson
Center City
Brent R Johnson
Hudson
James R Johnson
Hudson
Christopher D Johnson
Forest Lake
Donald C Johnson
McKinney
Timothy J Johnson
Oakdale
Erin A Johnson
Stillwater
Laura M Johnson
Chisago City
Bruce N Johnson
Center City
Douglas H Johnson
Stillwater
Ahren B Johnson
Woodbury
Jeanine L Johnson
Woodbury
Shari L Johnson Crom
Lake Elmo
Norman L Jones, III
Woodbury
Phyllis G Jones
St Paul Park
Erin K Jordahl
St Paul
Robert H Jordan
St Paul
Kenneth L Jorgensen
Stillwater
Peter T Kahn
Stillwater
Thomas J Kalitowski
St Paul
Barbara L Kallusky
Stillwater
John W Kanniainen
Maplewood
Sharon L Kapaska
Woodbury
Mara Kaplan
Minneapolis
John H Kaul
Woodbury
Edward F Kautzer
St Paul
William J Keefer
Stillwater
Mary M Keefer
Stillwater
Jennifer B Keeler
St Paul
Roy W Keith
Greeneville
Martin N Kellogg
Stillwater
Patrick W Kelly
Woodbury
Jason D Kelly
St Paul
Michelle L A Kelsey
Cambridge
Larry A Kemp
Punta Gorda
Kevin J Kennedy
Minneapolis
John M Kennedy, Jr
Lake Elmo
Karen P Kepple
White Bear Lake
Jeanne Glader Kildow
Minneapolis
M Katie Kimlinger
Lindstrom
Lawrence E King
Bismarck
Jon E Kingstad
Oakdale
John L Kirwin
Minneapolis
Jolie B Klapmeier
Minnetonka
Jason A Koch
Lake ELmo
Donald W Kohler
White Bear Lake
Michael T Koller
Stillwater
Lesa A Koski
Hudson
Megan A Kraby
Cottage Grove
Danielle Kranz
Woodbury
Deborah V Kraus
Oakdale
James H Krave
Glenwood City
Stephen E Krenkel
St Paul
Eileen C Krenner
Woodbury
Dora L Kripapuri
Woodbury
Stuart J Krueger
River Falls
Renae S Kruse
Sioux Falls
Roger W Kuehn
St Paul
George W Kuehner
Lake Elmo
Karen A Kugler
Woodbury
Renee A S Kuhl
St Paul
Elaine M Kumpula
Lakeland Shores
Brian L Kunkel
Hudson
Brenda L Kvamme
Pine City
Theodore C Kyriakos
Sioux Falls
Paul E Lacy
Stillwater
Ronald B Lahner
Minneapolis
Mark W Lambert
Stillwater
John D Lamey, III
Woodbury
James F Lammers
Stillwater
David P Langevin
Inver Grove Heights
Gregg M Larson
St Paul
Grace J Larter
Cottage Grove
Richard A LaVerdiere
Hastings
Kam W Law
San Diego
Roderick A Lawson
Stillwater
Gretchen L Lechner
Littleton
Howard N Ledin
Pine City
Debbie Ledvina
Maplewood
Toni M Lee
St Paul
Mark E LeMay
St Paul
Eric D Levinson
Oakdale
John C Lillie, III
Stillwater
James V Lilly
Stillwater
Gerald M Linnihan
Lake Elmo
Leander G Lippert
Minneapolis
Erin Kay Fogarty Lisle
Stillwater
Nancy J Logering
Anoka
David P Lonergan
Stillwater
Lauren E Lonergan
Minneapolis
James J Long
Minneapolis
Diana L Longrie
Woodbury
Norman J Loren
Mora
Jason P Lorfing
Oakdale
Stephanie J Lucas
Forest Lake
Matthew E Ludt
Maplewood
Gregory A Ludvigsen
St Paul
David C Lund
Duluth
Scott V Lundberg
Minneapolis
Barry C Lundeen
Hudson
Margaret D Lupkes
Wheaton
Gary F Lyons
Hugo
Kenneth J Maas, Jr
White Bear Lake
Paul A Magnuson
St Paul
David T Magnuson
Stillwater
Steven G Mahon
Stillwater
Kimberly J Maki
Minneapolis
David E March
Minneapolis
Merritt R Marquardt
Woodbury
Raymond O Marshall
Lake Elmo
David G Martin
Minneapolis
Elizabeth Hoene Martin
Stillwater
Patrick E Mascia
Minneapolis
Dennis L Mashuga
Mendota Heights
Kamen G Matev
Shoreview
Jason G Matthews
Woodbury
Ralph D Mawdsley
Elyria
Stacie R McBride-Cox
Hugo
David R McCalip
Woodbury
Karin L McCarthy
Cottage Grove
Mary M McComb
Bayport
John S McDonald
Lake Elmo
Thomas R McDonough
Minneapolis
Mary L McElroy Leach
Arlington
Michael G McGill
Dellwood
Beau D McGraw
Oakdale
Patrick D Mcguinness
Woodbury
Brian McInerney
Woodbury
Barry W McKee
Stillwater
Barry W McKee, Jr
Stillwater
Michael J McKenna
Plover
Cameron S McLelland
Oakdale
James L McMenomy
Eau Claire
James W McNeilly, Jr
La Crosse
Kristi D McNeilly
St Paul
Linda M Mealey-Lohmann
Woodbury
Lawrence H Meuers
Naples
Beverly T Meyers
El Paso
Donald A Migliori
Providence
Susan Rester Miles
Stillwater
Thomas Frank Miller
Wyoming
Clyde E Miller
Cambridge
Mary E Miller
St Paul
Terese Mitchell
St Paul
Murad M Mohammad
Woodbury
Robert J Molstad
Stillwater
Richard C Monks
Shoreview
Angela L Montgomery Montez
Cottage Grove
Bennett J Montzka
Wyoming
John P Moore, Jr
Woodbury
Stacy K Morgan
Oakdale
Michael L Morin
Cottage Grove
Jennifer L Mortel
Stillwater
Robert S Moshrefzadeh
Oakdale
Julianne L Mossak
St Paul
Lee Moua
Oakdale
Robert J Muchlinski
Hudson
Stephen L Muehlberg
Stillwater
Douglas P Mueller
Minneapolis
Paul W Muilenberg
Stillwater
Timothy M Murphy
St Paul
Mike J Murphy
Stillwater
Wendy A Murphy
Lakeville
Ellen M Murphy Fritsch
Willernie
Lois A Murray
River Falls
Karen D Nagel
North Barrington
Kelly A Nash
Mora
Katie J Nath
Maplewood
Martha L Neese
Eagan
Cheryl L Nelson
St Paul
James P Nelson
Mahtomedi
CarlyAnn E Nelson
White Bear Lake
Nathan W Nelson
Woodbury
Sarah M Nemmers
Hugo
Jeremiah D Neville
Braham
David P Newman
Stillwater
Julia A Nickerson
Cedar Park
Karl M Nickeson-Ranum
Stillwater
Keith A Niemi
South St Paul
Mary Jean Norton-Larson
Cambridge
Kristina E O'Boyle
New Richmond
Patricia L O'Brien
Woodbury
Dan C O'Connell
St Paul
Michael D O'Connor
Woodbury
Patricia A O'Gorman
Cottage Grove
Thomas J Okoneski
Minneapolis
Patrick P Oliver
Kensington
Gail M Olson
St Paul
Susan D Olson
Stillwater
Cory D Olson
Pine City
Paul W O'Malley
Fort Wayne
David E Orren
New Brighton
Ryan M Pacyga
Woodbury
Constance J Paiement
Lakeland
Joseph M Paiement
Lakeland
Sheryl J Palmer
Stillwater
Val M Parranto Davis
St Paul
Michele Arens Passe
Hudson
Emilie A Passe
Annapolis
Daniel R Pastirik
St Paul
Sheila J B Paul
Hudson
Chad E Pearson
Eagan
John A Pecchia
Woodbury
Robert J Pechman
St Paul
Gregory M Pennella
St Paul
Sara J Peotter
Mendota Heights
Janell M Pepper
St Paul
  Timothy J Peterson
Lindstrom
Thomas M Peterson
St Paul
Ronald P Peterson
Eden Prairie
James C Peterson
Grant
Robert L Peterson
Hudson
Paul D Peterson
Woodbury
Lee T Peterson
Woodbury
Matthew L Philion
Lake Elmo
Noreen C Phillips
St Paul
Robert B Phillips
Winona Lake
Urosh Piletich
Stillwater
Heather D Pipenhagen
Stillwater
Thomas Craddock Plunkett
St Paul
Mark J Ponsolle
Woodbury
Kenneth L Port
St Paul
Mark T Porter
Cottage Grove
John C Povejsil
Mahtomedi
Steven J Price
Minneapolis
J David Prince
St Paul
Terryl K Qualey
Stillwater
Timothy A Quarberg
Bayport
Stephen P Radtke
St Paul
Rebecca Raleigh Billingsley
Lake Elmo
Elizabeth A Raleigh Landherr
Lake Elmo
Robert G Rancourt
Lindstrom
R A Randall
St Paul
James J Ranheim
Bloomington
Albert E Ranum
Stillwater
Reid S Raymond
Minneapolis
James A Reding, Jr
Lake Elmo
Patricia I Reding
St Paul Park
Dorie Benesh Refling
Bozeman
Deidre D Rehfeld
St Paul
Bradley O Reiners, JD
St Paul
Cheryl A Reinitz
Marine on St Croix
Luis G Resendiz
St Paul
Francis J Rheinberger
Stillwater
Kevin H Rhodes
St Paul
Frances P Rice
Sarasota
Robert L Richert
Minneapolis
Janet M Robert
Stillwater
Michael A Robertson
St Paul
Lawrence M Rocheford
Lake Elmo
John Rock
Minneapolis
Benjamin Jerauld Roesch
Eau Claire
Paul W Rogosheske
South St Paul
Walter K Roloff
Shoreview
Jose C Rosario
Woodbury
Peter V Rother
Plymouth
Alison M Routledge
Woodbury
C Edward Royal
Oakdale
Edward P Russell
Cottage Grove
Curtis D Ruwe
Lake Elmo
Timothy T Ryan
Chisago City
Michael J Rye
Bloomfield
Audrey L Sanislo
Woodbury
Daniel M Schieble
Virginia Beach
Alden E Schlagel
Woodbury
Jude D Schmit
Wyoming
Linda L Schneider, JD
St Paul
James F Schneider
Forest Lake
Mark G Schroeder
Minneapolis
Ronald J Schultz
Minneapolis
Robert J Schultz
Fargo
Glen E Schumann
Minneapolis
Gary R Schurrer
Stillwater
Sharon A Schwarze
Stillwater
Leonard J Schweich
Lake Elmo
Jessica E Schwie
Lake Elmo
Kerry L Scott
Minneapolis
Timothy J Scott
New Richmond
Gregory P Seamon
St Paul
Jason K Seashore
Oakdale
Stacy A Secker
Eleva
Fredric M Sederholm
St Paul Park
Judith A M Seeberger
Lake Elmo
Mary E Senkus
Minneapolis
Amy L Senn
Cottage Grove
Philip A Shepherd
Fond Du Lac
Eric J Sherburne
St Paul
Kevin K Shoeberg
Woodbury
Debra J R Shoemaker
Golden Valley
Daniel A R Shoemaker
Minneapolis
Steven J Shumaker
St Paul
Rachel A Sibley
St Paul
Steve A Sicheneder
Forest Lake
Kent J Sieffert
St Paul
Ronald B Sieloff
Eagan
James S Silen
Isanti
Ronald L Siler
New Richmond
Edward W Simonet, III
Stillwater
Roy A Sjoberg
Woodbury
Marie C Skinner
Minneapolis
Carol N Skinner
Hudson
Pat J Skoglund
Lake Elmo
Joseph A Skokan
Stillwater
James T Skonnord
St Paul
Michelle R Skubitz
Pine City
Rolv Slungaard
Hudson
Susanne S Smith
St Paul
Garfield E Smith
Cottage Grove
Stephen E Smith
Woodbury
William R Smith, III
Montgomery
Mary E Smits
Stillwater
M Kevin Snell
Minneapolis
Valerie K Snyder
St Paul
David K Snyder
Stillwater
James C Snyder
Roseville
Michelle M Soldo
Vadnais Heights
JoLana F Sonntag
Romeoville
Terese M Sorenson
Braham
Evon M Spangler
St Paul
David R Spear
Pine City
T Michael Speidel
Hastings
Brian E Stakston
Woodbury
Virginia Stark
Lindstrom
Luke A Steffel
Delafield
Robert J Steigauf
Woodbury
Laurie Ann Steiger
Minneapolis
Carelle Stein
Oakdale
Janet G Stellpflug
Minneapolis
Julie A Stenberg Zeidel
Afton
Michael J Stepan
Minneapolis
Mary G Stephens
Woodbury
T Chris Stewart
Stillwater
Debra J Stiles
Oakdale
Sean P Stokes
Stillwater
John R Stoller
Bloomfield Hills
Kirsten K Stone
St Paul
Christopher R Storbeck
St Paul
Jessica L Stott
White Bear Lake
John M Stoxen
St Paul
David W Stradtman
Cottage Grove
Marcus C Stubbles
Forest Lake
Samuel E Surface
Stillwater
George F Surgent
Mahwah
Rhonda M Swanson
Pine City
Scott W Swanson
Woodbury
Dale G Swanson
Forest Lake
Mark D Swanson
Pflugerville
Patrick J Sweeney
St Paul
George W Swenson, Jr
Arlington
Douglas G Swenson
Center City
Cristel B Tack
Cambridge
Gary E Talbot
Stillwater
Gregory J Tavernier
Stillwater
Barbara Comstock Taylor
Bloomington
F Joseph Taylor
Cottage Grove
Mark A Tebelius
Woodbury
Greig R Tennis
Forest Lake
Louis A Thayer
St Paul
Rodney T Thein
Stillwater
Luther C Thompson
St Paul
Theodore M Thompson
Stillwater
Joe R Thompson
Minneapolis
John F Thoreen
Oak Park Heights
Susan Steffen Tice
Woodbury
Kenneth E Tilsen
Hudson
Jill E Timm
Chisago City
Daniel M Tjornehoj
Hudson
Brenda L Tofte
St Paul
Esther M Tomljanovich
Lake Elmo
Damien F Toven
Princeton
Anne Spencer Tretinyak
Dellwood
Samuel C Tripp
Edina
Alan T Tschida
Shoreview
Douglas L Tschida
St Paul
John R Tunheim
Minneapolis
Erin K Turner
Forest Lake
Gregory S Uhl
Eagan
Dana E Underwood
St Louis
Carrie M Vaia
Chisago City
Kelly A Vargo
Center City
Nancy M Ver Steegh
St Paul
Mark J Vierling
Stillwater
Timothy C Violet
St Paul
Nicholas J Vivian
Stillwater
Albert W Vredeveld
St Paul
Rosalie E Wahl
Lake Elmo
Sharna Ann Wahlgren
Minneapolis
John E Walsh
Stillwater
Peter W Wanning
Lake Elmo
Richard Michael Waterman
Hudson
Karrie G Weaver
Stillwater
Daniel A Webber
St Paul
Thomas D Wedes
Center City
Maureen A Wegleitner
New Richmond
Thomas J Weidner
Stillwater
Lucy C Weiss
St Paul
Michael A Welch
Forest Lake
Samuel Wertheimer
Oakdale
James A Westerhaus
Hastings
Margaret Westin
Minneapolis
John M Weyrauch
Minneapolis
Lisa A Wiebusch
Hudson
Lawrence A Wilford
Woodbury
Gavin S Wilkinson
Minneapolis
Kathy L Will
Scandia
Kay J Williams
Woodbury
Barton C Winter
Birchwood
Philip E Wishart
Lino Lakes
Donald J Wodek
Woodbury
Elizabeth J Wolf
Oakdale
Barbara Wolle
Lake Elmo
Robin M Wolpert
Minneapolis
Tifanne Ehrman Wolter
Maple Grove
John P Worrell
St Paul
Donald A Wright
Lake Elmo
Dianne M Wright
Bayport
John A Yilek
Wayzata
Sara J Yocum
Minneapolis
Lindy T Yokanovich
Bayport
Heather L Zahn
Wyoming
George V Zaske
St Paul
Kristy L Zastrow
Oakdale
Anthony J Zdroik
Stillwater
Sandra J Connealy Zick
Minneapolis
Sylvia I Zinn
Lake Elmo